Home Players Matches Opponents Players List Search Records
Change:  Move to:
currently showing season 2019/20
Date K/O V Opponent Competition Result Att MR
July 2019
Sat 6 13:00 H Hornchurch Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Sat 13 15:00 H Dartford Friendly L 1 - 2 Report
Wed 17 19:45 H Billericay Town Friendly L 2 - 7 Report
Sat 20 15:30 H Enfield Town Friendly L 0 - 1 Report
Wed 24 19:45 H Cray Wanderers Friendly L 1 - 4 Report
Sat 27 15:00 A Tilbury Stan Veness Memorial Trophy D 1 - 1 Report
Wed 31 19:45 H Kingstonian Friendly W 5 - 3 Report
August 2019
Sat 3 15:00 A Metropolitan Police Friendly L 2 - 3 Report
Tue 6 19:45 A Cray Valley Paper Mills Friendly L 1 - 3 Report
Sat 10 15:00 A VCD Athletic Friendly W 3 - 2 Report
Sat 17 15:00 H Brentwood Town Isthmian League - Division One North W 4 - 1 236 Report
Tue 20 19:45 A Canvey Island Isthmian League - Division One North L 1 - 2 301 Report
Sat 24 15:00 H Heybridge Swifts FA Cup / Preliminary Round W 5 - 2 202 Report
Mon 26 15:00 H Basildon United Isthmian League - Division One North W 3 - 1 224 Report
Sat 31 15:00 A Heybridge Swifts Isthmian League - Division One North W 2 - 1 231 Report
September 2019
Tue 3 19:45 A Barking Isthmian League Cup / Group 2 L 1 - 4 89 Report
Sat 7 15:00 H March Town United FA Cup / 1st Qualifying Round W 3 - 1 201 Report
Wed 11 19:45 H Bowers & Pitsea Essex Thameside Trophy / 2nd Round L 1 - 3 96 Report
Sat 14 15:00 H Soham Town Rangers Isthmian League - Division One North W 3 - 2 268 Report
Wed 18 19:45 H Tilbury Isthmian League - Division One North W 3 - 1 331 Report
Sat 28 13:00 A Aveley Isthmian League Cup / Group 2 L 1 - 2 128 Report
October 2019
Wed 2 19:45 H Waltham Abbey Isthmian League Cup / Group 2 W 3 - 1 55 Report
Sat 5 15:00 H Cambridge City Isthmian League - Division One North L 0 - 1 242 Report
Sat 12 15:00 H Bedfont Sports Club FA Trophy / Preliminary Round L 0 - 3 148 Report
Wed 16 19:45 A Romford Isthmian League - Division One North W 6 - 1 118 Report
Sat 19 15:00 A Great Wakering Rovers Isthmian League - Division One North L 1 - 3 161 Report
Wed 23 19:45 H Romford Isthmian League Cup / Group 2 W 3 - 2 80 Report
Sun 27 14:00 H Dereham Town Isthmian League - Division One North D 2 - 2 201 Report
November 2019
Sat 2 15:00 A Maldon & Tiptree Isthmian League - Division One North L 1 - 3 190 Report
Wed 6 19:45 H Bedfont Sports Club FA Trophy / Preliminary Round Replay        
Wed 13 19:45 H Holland Essex Senior Cup / 3rd Round        
Sat 16 15:00 A Felixstowe & Walton United Isthmian League - Premier Division        
Tue 19 19:45 A Brentwood Town Isthmian League Cup / Group 2        
Sat 23 15:00 A Histon Isthmian League - Division One North        
Sat 30 15:00 H Hullbridge Sports Isthmian League - Division One North        
December 2019
Sat 7 15:00 H Coggeshall Town Isthmian League - Division One North        
Wed 11 19:45 H AFC Sudbury Isthmian League - Division One North        
Sat 14 15:00 A Bury Town Isthmian League - Division One North        
Thu 26 15:00 H Aveley Isthmian League - Division One North        
January 2020
Wed 1 15:00 A Basildon United Isthmian League - Division One North